Recreation Advisory Committee

Members (4 Year Terms)

  • John McFarland
    Term expires: January 1, 2023
  • Vacant Seat
    Term expires: January 1, 2023
  • Mike Alder
    Term expires: January 1, 2024
  • Jeremy Brake-Zacherl
    Term expires: January 1, 2024
  • John Wilson
    Term expires: January 1, 2025
  • Tonja Ayala
    Term expires: January 1, 2026
  • Vacant Seat
    Term expires: January 1, 2026